Home|Sign In
Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U10 Boys    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U10 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fabius Force 100100100.000
Laker Rebels 100100100.000
Seneca Falls United 100100100.000
Tiger Sharks 100100100.000
Skaneateles Warriors 100100100.000
Arsenal Academy Black 100100100.000

  Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U10 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 26   Fabius Force 0 - 0 Skaneateles Warriors Complete The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Laker Rebels 0 - 0 Tiger Sharks Complete SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Seneca Falls United 0 - 0 Arsenal Academy Black Complete SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Fabius Force  v  Laker Rebels Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Skaneateles Warriors  v  Arsenal Academy Black Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Tiger Sharks  v  Skaneateles Warriors Result Pending The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Fabius Force  v  Seneca Falls United Result Pending The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Laker Rebels  v  Arsenal Academy Black 5:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Seneca Falls United  v  Tiger Sharks 5:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Fabius Force  v  Skaneateles Warriors 5:00 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Laker Rebels  v  Seneca Falls United 5:55 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Tiger Sharks  v  Arsenal Academy Black 6:50 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Laker Rebels  v  Skaneateles Warriors 5:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Fabius Force  v  Tiger Sharks 5:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Seneca Falls United  v  Arsenal Academy Black 6:50 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy Black 1:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Seneca Falls United  v  Skaneateles Warriors 1:00 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Laker Rebels  v  Tiger Sharks 1:55 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Skaneateles Warriors  v  Arsenal Academy Black 5:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Laker Rebels  v  Seneca Falls United 5:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Tiger Sharks  v  Skaneateles Warriors 5:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Fabius Force  v  Laker Rebels 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Tiger Sharks  v  Arsenal Academy Black 5:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Fabius Force  v  Seneca Falls United 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Seneca Falls United  v  Skaneateles Warriors 5:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Fabius Force  v  Tiger Sharks 5:55 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Laker Rebels  v  Arsenal Academy Black 1:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy Black 12:05 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Laker Rebels  v  Skaneateles Warriors 1:00 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Seneca Falls United  v  Tiger Sharks 1:55 PM SOS Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/26/2018
End Date: 1/27/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $975.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $975 includes 10 total games.
$150 deposit required
More Info: Games will be played on Friday evenings with games starting between 5-8:45 pm.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use