Home|Sign In
Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U11 Boys    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U11 Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fabius Force 200200200.000
Golazo FC 100100100.000
Thresher Sharks 100100100.000
Seneca Falls United 100100100.000
Valley 100100100.000
Arsenal Academy Red 100100100.000
Arsenal Academy White 100100100.000

  Soccer League W1 2018/19 - U11 Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 26   Fabius Force 0 - 0 Golazo FC Complete The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Fabius Force 0 - 0 Valley Complete SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Seneca Falls United 0 - 0 Arsenal Academy Red Complete The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Thresher Sharks 0 - 0 Arsenal Academy White Complete The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Thresher Sharks  v  Valley Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Seneca Falls United  v  Arsenal Academy White Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy Red Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Golazo FC  v  Valley Result Pending SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Golazo FC  v  Arsenal Academy Red 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Valley  v  Arsenal Academy White 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 23   Thresher Sharks  v  Seneca Falls United 8:40 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Fabius Force  v  Seneca Falls United 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Golazo FC  v  Thresher Sharks 8:40 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Fabius Force  v  Thresher Sharks 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Seneca Falls United  v  Valley 8:40 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Arsenal Academy Red  v  Arsenal Academy White 1:55 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Golazo FC  v  Seneca Falls United 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   Valley  v  Arsenal Academy Red 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy White 1:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Thresher Sharks  v  Arsenal Academy White 6:50 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   Golazo FC  v  Valley 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Seneca Falls United  v  Arsenal Academy Red 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Fabius Force  v  Valley 8:40 PM SOS Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Thresher Sharks  v  Arsenal Academy Red 1:00 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Golazo FC  v  Arsenal Academy White 1:55 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Golazo FC  v  Thresher Sharks 5:55 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Seneca Falls United  v  Arsenal Academy White 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy Red 8:40 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Golazo FC  v  Arsenal Academy White 5:00 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Thresher Sharks  v  Seneca Falls United 6:50 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Fabius Force  v  Arsenal Academy Red 7:45 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Thresher Sharks  v  Valley 8:40 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Arsenal Academy Red  v  Arsenal Academy White 5:00 PM The Platform Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Seneca Falls United  v  Valley 7:45 PM SOS Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Fabius Force  v  Golazo FC 8:40 PM SOS Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/26/2018
End Date: 1/25/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $975.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info: $975 includes 10 total games
$150 deposit required
More Info: Games will be played Friday evenings with games starting between 5-8:45 pm
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use